Katalognummer: 626 / Postennummer: 1003434
Bisquitporzellan, Entwurf von Carl Werner, H. ca. 22cm. 1 Zehenspitze am rechten Fuß beschädigt, Altersspuren.
HUTSCHENREUTHER 'Sitting female nude', stamp from 1955-1968. Bisque porcelain, design by Carl Werner, H: ca. 22 cm. 1 toe tip damaged on right foot, signs of age.