Katalognummer: 856 / Postennummer: 1004422
Wiener Bronze, 3 naturalistisch bemalte Mopshunde, gerahmt, mit grünem Samt unterlegt, part. berieben, L 17 cm, Rahmen HxB: 35x44 cm mit Altersspuren.
Likely BERGMANN, FRANZ (1861-1936) relief of 3 pug dogs, 19th/20th century. Vienna bronze, 3 pug dogs in natural colors, framed, background in green velvet, L: 17 cm, frame HxW: 35 x 44 cm, signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen - (sonstiges)