Katalognummer: 1150 / Postennummer: 999358
Mischtechnik/ Seide, u. li. sign., hinter Glas gerahmt, Altersspuren, 43,5 x 31,0;
Japan 1st half 20th century, painting of a geisha, mixed technique/silk, signed lower left, framed behind glass, signs of age. 43.5 x 31.0.
Kategorie: Asiatika - (sonstiges)