Katalognummer: 1162 / Postennummer: 992358
4 Schalen, D: 11,5 -18,5 cm/1 Ingwertopf, H: 16 cm/5 Kleinteile, H: 3-7,5 cm. Altersspuren, besch..
10 pieces of blue and white ceramics, ASIA: 4 bowls, D: 11.5 - 18.5 cm/1 ginger pot, H: 16 cm/ 5 small pieces, H: 3 - 7.5 cm, signs of age, damaged.
Kategorie: Asiatika - (sonstiges)