Katalognummer: 1171 / Postennummer: 997466
4 Deckeldosen, D: 9-13 cm; 3 Gefäße, H: 5-8 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, tlw.besch..
7 pottery items, Asia/Persia. 4 jars and covers, D: 9-13 cm; 3 open topped vessels, H: 5-8 cm. Signs of age and use, some damage.
Kategorie: Asiatika - (sonstiges)