Katalognummer: 1609 / Postennummer: 1000815
Öl auf Holz, links unten signiert, HxB: 24/30 cm. Gerahmt.
HOEVEN, ANTON van den (born 1940), "Ice Skating Pleasure in front of a Dutch village view", oil on wood, illegibly signed at lower left, HxW: 24 x 30 cm. Framed.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)