Katalognummer: 1632 / Postennummer: 928707
in den bayerischen Alpen, u.li. Ritzsign., Öl/Karton, ca. 42x47 cm (50x54 cm mit Rahmen). Min. Farbabplatzer u. Berieb an den Rändern. Mit Rahmen.
HIENL-MERRE, FRANZ (Mainz 1869-1943 Munich), "View of the Eibsee with Zugspitze", in the Bavarian Alps, signed, Oil / cardboard, ca. 42 x 47 cm (50 x 54 cm with frame). Minimal chips of color and abrasion on edges. Framed.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)