Katalognummer: 1637 / Postennummer: 1003348
o.re. signiert, Pastell/Karton, HxB: ca. 20x27 cm (33x39,5 cm mit Rahmen). Part. minim. berieben. Mit verglastem Rahmen.
RAUH, J. (19th / 20th century artist), “Still life with strawberries in a bowl and peaches", signed, pastel / cardboard, HxW: ca. 20 x 27 cm (33 x 39.5 cm with frame). Partial minor abrasion. Framed.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)