Katalognummer: 1639 / Postennummer: 1003503
u.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 63x87 cm (75x100 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren; Bild und Rahmen leicht fleckig.
JENSEN (Painter 1st half of 20th century), "Four masters on a rolling lake", signed, oil / canvas, HxW: ca. 63 x 87 cm (75 x 100 cm with frame). Framed. Signs of age. Painting and frame slightly stained.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)