Katalognummer: 1649 / Postennummer: 1003620
o.li. signiert, Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 76/61 cm. Minim. Berieb am Rand. Verso Ölstudie. Rahmen. Altersspuren.
BREYER, ROBERT (1866-1941, Prof.), "Still Life" signed, Oil on canvas, HxW: 76 x 61 cm. Minor abrasion on the edge. Verso oil study. Framed. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)