Katalognummer: 1662 / Postennummer: 1004069
mit blühenden Blumen am Wegesrand, unsigniert, Öl/Karton, HxB: ca. 34x27 cm (48x41 cm mit Rahmen). Minim. Berieb am Rand. Mit Rahmen (Kanten beschädigt).
19th/20th century painter, "Fountain in the park", with blossoming flowers along the way, unsigned, oil / cardboard, HxW: ca. 34 x 27 cm (48 x 41 cm with frame). Minor abrasion on the edge. Framed (edges damaged).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)