Katalognummer: 1665 / Postennummer: 1004131
Öl auf Karton, sig. und dat. 1899, HxB: 23/35 cm. Rahmen, leicht krakeliert.
CHWALA, ADOLF (1836-1900), "Coastal Landscape" Oil on cardboard, signed and dated 1899, HxW: 23 x 35 cm. Framed, slightly crackled.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)