Katalognummer: 1688 / Postennummer: 1004401
u.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand doubliert, HxB: ca. 41x33 cm (53x46 cm mit Rahmen). Restauriert, minim. Berieb am äußeren Rand. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
BOUCHÉ? (indistinctly signed, 19th/20th century painter), "Portrait of a Young Cardinal", signed, oil / canvas relined, HxW: ca. 41 x 33 cm (53 x 46 cm with frame). Restored, minimal abrasion on the outer edge. Framed. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)