Katalognummer: 1721 / Postennummer: 972563
romantische Frühsommerlandschaft, u.re. sign., Öl/Leinwand, HxB: 55x81 cm (75x101 cm mit Rahmen). Part. min. Craquelé. Mit Rahmen. Min. Altersspuren.
EICHHORN, ALBERT (1811-1851), "Fjord landscape with houses and fishing boat", romantic early summer landscape, signed, oil / canvas, HxW: 55 x 81 cm (75 x 101 cm with frame). Some minor crackling. Framed. Minor signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)