Katalognummer: 3008 / Postennummer: 992360
1 Väschen, H 7,5 cm/1 Teller, unterseitig mit Vierzeichenmarke, D 16,5 cm/1 Kännchen, H 14,5 cm. Altersspuren, besch..
3 pieces of blue and white porcelain, ASIA: 1 small vase, H: 7.5 cm/1 plate, underside with four character mark, D:16.5 cm/1 jug, H: 14.5 cm. Signs of age, damaged.
Kategorie: Varia - (sonstiges)