Katalognummer: 3021 / Postennummer: 1004116
Vagabund, auf einer Bank sitzend, auf Holzsockel, L. ca. 26,5cm, H. ca. 20. Beschädigungen am Hut sowie Mann mit Arzttasche auf Mauer sitzend, sich selbst untersuchend, besch., Altersspuren.
GIUSEPPE ARMANI 2 figures 'Vagabond' and 'Doctor', 20th century. Vagabond sitting on a bench, on wooden base, L: ca. 26.5 cm, H: ca. 20 cm. Damage to the hat, Doctor sitting on a wall, examinating himself, damaged, signs of age.
Kategorie: Varia - (sonstiges)