Katalognummer: 395 / Postennummer: 1005140
zus. ca. 0,7 ct, WEISS (H)/VS, WG 18K, L: ca. 15,5 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Bracelet with natural zircon, ca. 7 ct and 6 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.7 ct, WHITE (H)/VS, 18K WG, L. ca. 15.5 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.