Katalognummer: 1800 / Postennummer: 1005045
Farbserigraphie, handsigniert, 43/70, ca. 45,5x41cm, hinter Glas gerahmt. Flecken, Altersspuren.
HAJEK, OTTO HERBERT (1927 Kaltenbach-2005 Stuttgart) 'Composition'. Serigraphy, signed with pencil, 43/70, ca. 45.5 x 41cm, framed behind glass. Stains, signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)