Katalognummer: 117 / Postennummer: 1005601
WEISS (H)/VVS, flankiert von 2 synth. Saphirrechtecken, WG 14K, RW 52, 2. H. 20. Jh., deutl.Tragespuren, Ringschiene mit Poren.
Ring with brilliant, ca. 0.3 ct, WHITE (H)/VVS and 2 synth. sapphires, WG 14K, size 52, 2nd half of 20th cent., distinct signs of wear.