Katalognummer: 119 / Postennummer: 1005617
13x10x6,5 mm, in hellem grün-blau, augenrein, GG 14K, RW 58, 2. H. 20. Jh., min. Tragespuren.
Ring with oval fac. aquamarine, ca. 5 ct, 13x10x6.5 mm, light greehish blue, YG 14K, RS 58, 2nd half of 20th cent., min. signs of wear.