Katalognummer: 120 / Postennummer: 1005619
FW-WEISS (G-H)/VS-SI, dazw. 5 rund fac. Smaragde (rissig, mehrere mit Ausbrüchen), WG 18K, L. ca. 15,5 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Bracelet with 36 brilliants, tot. ca. 1.25 ct, RW-WHITE (G-H)/VS-SI and 5 emeralds (with cracks, some chipped), WG 18K, L: ca. 15,5 cm, 2nd half of 20th cent., signs of wear.