Katalognummer: 136 / Postennummer: 1005802
gefasst in GG 18K als Mittelteil mit 2 Abhängern in Silberkettchen, L: 39 cm, 20. Jh., Kettchen mit leichten Altersspuren, HANDARBEIT!
Collier with 3 fac. hematites and 2 small half cultured pearls, setted in 18 K YG, inbetween silver necklace, L: ca. 39 cm, 20th cent., necklace with slight age-related signs, handcrafted.