Katalognummer: 143 / Postennummer: 997600
kleine Diamanten, WG 14K, RW: 53, Mitte 20. Jh, leichte Tragespuren, Turmalin leicht best.
Ring with tourmaline ca. 2.3 ct, small diamonds, 14K WG, size 53, mid-20th c., slight signs of wear, tourmaline slightly chipped.