Katalognummer: 148 / Postennummer: 997604
WG 14K, RW: 53, 1920er/30er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, Rubin leicht best.
Art Deco ring with ruby and diamonds, WG 14K, size 53, 1920s/30s, slight signs of wear, ruby slightly chipped.