Katalognummer: 152 / Postennummer: 997902
zus. ca. 0,2 ct WEISS-LGW (H-J)/SI, WG 14K, KP 2.298 € (2013), best. aus 1 Ring (RW: ca. 60), 1 Paar Ohrstecker (LxB: ca. 9,5x8 mm). Leichte Tragespuren, 1 Stein etw. lose. Quittung anbei.
CHRIST set of jewelry with rubies an brilliant-cut diamonds totall. c. 0.2 ct WHITE-STW (H-J)/SI, 14K WG, 1 ring (size: c. 60), pair of ear studs (LxW: c. 9.5x8 mm), 14K WG. Purchasing price 2,298 € (2013). Minor signs of wear, 1 stone slack. Incl. sales receipt.