Katalognummer: 180 / Postennummer: 1006244
Zuchtperlen ca. 8,5 mm, Bajonett-Kugelschließe GG 18K, L: 50 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., tlw. leichte Tragespuren, schöner Lüster.
Akoya cultured pearl necklace ca. 8.5 mm, bayonet ball clasp 18K YG, L: ca. 50 cm, 2nd h. 20th c., partly slight signs of wear, nice lustre.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern