Katalognummer: 182 / Postennummer: 1006256
GG 8K, RW: 57, frühes 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Patina, unbek. punz.
Ring with fine mediterranean coral, 8K YG, size 57, early 20th c., signs of wear, patina, unknown hallmark.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik