Katalognummer: 213 / Postennummer: 1006448
mit Diamanten von zus. ca. 0,05 ct, Ring GG 14K+Platin, Collier Anhänger GG/WG 14K, Kette Silber, Kettenlänge ca. 42 cm, Anhänger ca. 2,7 cm, RW: 54, Anfang 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Art Nouveau set, ring and necklace with pendant, diamonds totall. ca. 0.05 ct, ring 14K YG+platinum, pend. 14K YG/WG, neckl. silver, L: ca. 42 cm, pend. L: ca. 2.7 cm, ring size 54, early 20th c., signs of wear.