Katalognummer: 230 / Postennummer: 1006683
bestehend aus 1 Ring, RW: 56, 1 Paar Creolen und 1 Anhänger, GG 14K, jew. mit 1 Zuchtperle, z.T. mit Diamanten, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Bundle of jewellery with cultured pearls, 3 pcs: 1 ring, size 56, 1 pair of earrings and 1 pendant, 14K YG, ring and earrings also with diamonds, late 20th cent., slight signs of wear.