Katalognummer: 259 / Postennummer: 1006848
bestehend aus 1 Armreif, 1 Armband, 2 Colliers (1 gerissen), 2 Broschen, unedles Metall, 1. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Bundle coral jewellery: 1 bracelet, 1 bangle, 2 necklaces (1 ripped), 2 brooches, unprecious metal, 1st half 20th century, signs of wear.