Katalognummer: 10 / Postennummer: 1007333
best. aus 1 Armreif, 1 Anhänger, 3 Ringen, mit Steinbesatz, Tragespuren. Verkauf nicht unter Goldwert.
Jewellery bundle 14K, 5 pieces: 1 bangle, 1 pendant, 3 rings, with stones, signs of wear. No sale under gold price.