Katalognummer: 12 / Postennummer: 1007335
best. aus 2 Broschen, 1 Anhänger, 3 Ringen, 2 Armbändern, 1 Ohrhänger, 1 Collier, mit Steinbesatz, Tragespuren. Verkauf nicht unter Goldwert.
Bundle of jewellery 8K, 10 pieces: 2 brooches, 1 pendant, 3 rings, 2 bracelets, 1 earring, 1 necklace, with stones, signs of wear. No sale under gold price.