Katalognummer: 16 / Postennummer: 1007349
best. aus 1 Ring, 1 Armband, 1 Kette mit Anhänger, mit Steinbesatz, Tragespuren. Verkauf nicht unter Goldwert.
Bundle of jewellery 14K, 3 pieces: 1 ring, 1 bracelet, 1 necklace w. pendant, with stones, signs of wear. No sale under gold price.