Katalognummer: 17 / Postennummer: 1007350
best. aus 4 Ringen, 2 Armbändern, mit Steinbesatz, mit Tragespuren. Verkauf nicht unter Goldwert.
Bundle of jewellery 14K, 6 pieces: 4 rings, 2 bracelets, with stones, with signs of wear. No sale under gold price.