Katalognummer: 18 / Postennummer: 1007351
best. aus 1 Brosche, 1 Anhänger, 1 Ring, mit Steinbesatz, mit Tragespuren. Verkauf nicht unter Goldwert.
Jewellery bundle 18K, 3 pieces: 1 brooch, 1 pendant, 1 ring, with stones, with signs of wear. No sale under gold price.