Katalognummer: 19 / Postennummer: 1007352
best. aus 2 Colliers, 2 Ringen, mit Steinbesatz, mit Tragespuren. Verkauf nicht unter Goldwert.
Bundle of jewellery, 18K, 4 pieces: 2 necklaces, 2 rings, with stones, with signs of wear. No sale under gold price.