Katalognummer: 21 / Postennummer: 1007354
best. aus 1 Anhänger, 1 Brosche, 2 Armbändern, mit Steinbesatz, mit Tragespuren. Verkauf nicht unter Goldwert.
Bundle of 18K jewellery, 5 pieces: 1 brooch, 1 pendant, 2 bracelets, with stones, with signs of wear. No sale under gold price.