Katalognummer: 23 / Postennummer: 1007371
best. aus 1 Armreif, 3 Broschen, 4 Anhänger, Silber und unedles Metall, mit Steinbesatz, Tragespuren.
Bundle of jewellery, 8 pieces: 1 bangle, 3 brooches, 4 pendants, silver and unprecious metal, with stones, signs of wear.