Katalognummer: 25 / Postennummer: 1007373
best. aus 1 Armband, 2 Ketten mit Anhängern, 2 Anhänger, 1 Ring, 1 Brosche, mit Steinbesatz, mit Tragespuren.
Bundle of silver jewellery, 7 pieces: 1 bracelet, 2 necklaces with pendants, 2 pendants, 1 ring, 1 brooch, with stones, with signs of wear.