Katalognummer: 26 / Postennummer: 1007374
best. aus 1 Kette, 1 Kette m. Anhänger, 6 Ringen, tlw. mit Steinbesatz, mit Tragespuren.
Bundle silver jewellery, 8 pieces: 1 necklace, 1 necklace w. pendant, 6 rings, with stones, with signs of wear.