Katalognummer: 27 / Postennummer: 1007375
best. aus 2 Ketten, 1 Armband, 3 Anhänger, 1 Brosche, 5 Ringe, tlw. vergoldet, tlw. mit Steinen, mit Tragespuren.
Bundle of silver jewellery, 12 pieces: 2 necklaces, 1 bracelet, 3 pendants, 1 brooch, 5 rings, partly gilded, with stones, signs of wear.