Katalognummer: 28 / Postennummer: 1007376
best. aus 3 Ringen, 1 Kette m. Anhänger, 1 Armband, 1 Anhänger, 1 Paar Ohrhänger, mit Steinbesatz, mit Tragespuren.
Bundle of silver jewellery, 7 pieces: 3 rings, 1 necklace with pendant, 1 bracelet, 1 pendant, 1 pair of earrings, with stones, with signs of wear.