Katalognummer: 33 / Postennummer: 1007382
best. aus 4 Ringen, 1 Kette, 1 Armband, 1 Armreif, 1 Brosche, mit Steinbesatz, mit Tragespuren.
Bundle of silver jewellery, 8 pieces: 4 rings, 1 necklace, 1 bracelet, 1 bangle, 1 brooch, with stones, with signs of wear.