Katalognummer: 203 / Postennummer: 1003452
GG 20K, RW 55, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Rubin etw bestoßen, sign. Burgel (Hanau).
Ring with ruby cabochon, 20K YG, size 55, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, ruby chipped, marked Burgel (Hanau).
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern