Katalognummer: 209 / Postennummer: 1005175
L. ca. 107 cm, Schließe Silber vergoldet, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Coral necklace with beads from 5.5 to 12.5 mm, L. ca. 107 cm, silver gilded clasp, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.