Katalognummer: 210 / Postennummer: 1005180
L. ca. 40 cm mit hochwertiger Schließe aus WG 14K mit 1 Brillant, ca. 0,17 ct, WEISS (H)/VS, 6 kl. Achtkantdiamanten, Rubinen und Zuchtperlen, D: ca. 1,8 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., schöner Erhalt.
3-stranded cultured pearl necklace, ca. 6 mm, L. ca. 40 cm, 14K WG clasp, with 1 brilliant-cut diamond, ca. 0.17 ct, WHITE (H)/VS, 6 small single cut diamonds, rubies and cultured pearls, D: ca. 1.8 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, good condition.