Katalognummer: 221 / Postennummer: 1005213
WG/GG 14K, RW 55, 2. H. 20. Jh., etw. Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
Solitaire ring with old-European cut diamond, ca. 0.8 ct, WHITE (H)/VVS, 14K WG/YG, size 55, 2nd half of 20th century, some signs of wear, handcrafted.