Katalognummer: 226 / Postennummer: 1005274
best. aus 1 vierrreihigen Collier (L: ca. 41 cm) u. 1 passenden Armband (LxB; ca. 19x2,3 cm), RG 14K/Silber, Schließen mit Saatperlen. Um 1900. Trage-/Altersspuren, Korallenelemente tlw. porös/best.
2-piece set of coral jewelry, four-stranded necklace (L: ca. 41 cm) and bracelet (LxW: ca. 19 x 2.3 cm), 14K RG/silver, clasps with seedpearls. Around 1900. Signs of wear and age, some parts porous/chipped.