Katalognummer: 228 / Postennummer: 987118
ca. 2x0,9 cm, WG 14K. RW ca.: 53. 20./21. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren, Rhodinierung abgetragen.
Ring with lapis lazuli ca. 2 x 0.9 cm, 14K WG. Size: ca. 53. 20th/21st century. Minor signs of wear, rhodium plating abraded.