Katalognummer: 231 / Postennummer: 1001234
in GG 14 K. LxB: ca. 17,5x1,1 cm. Tragespuren, Smaragde tlw. leicht best.
Bracelet with 10 emeralds, 14K YG. LxW: ca. 17.5 x 1.1 cm. Signs of wear, some emeralds partially chipped.